Is Brach's Classic Jelly Bird Eggs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Confectioner''s Glaze (Shellac), Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3.
Check Brach's Classic Jelly Bird Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Classic Jelly Bird Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brach's Classic Jelly Bird Eggs is available at 2 retailers
RalphsMariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


