Is BRACH'S, CLASSIC JELLY BIRD EGGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3

Check BRACH'S, CLASSIC JELLY BIRD EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BRACH'S, CLASSIC JELLY BIRD EGGS | Spoonful