Is BRACH'S, CREAMY BUTTER HAND BROKEN CRUMBLY FUDGE, SEA SALT & COCOA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BUTTER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHOLE MILK POWDER, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check BRACH'S, CREAMY BUTTER HAND BROKEN CRUMBLY FUDGE, SEA SALT & COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRACH'S, CREAMY BUTTER HAND BROKEN CRUMBLY FUDGE, SEA SALT & COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


