Is Brach's Funfetti Candy Canes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Starch, Titanium Dioxide (color), Natural And Artificial Flavor. Confectioner's Glaze, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6.
Check Brach's Funfetti Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Funfetti Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brach's Funfetti Candy Canes is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


