Is Brach's Harvest Candy Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), COCOA POWDER, SALT, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, HONEY, YELLOW 6, SESAME OIL, RED 40, SOY LECITHIN, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW S. CONTAINS SOY. THIS PRODUCT WAS MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY WHERE MILK, EGGS, TREE NUTS, PEANUTS, AND WHEAT ARE USED IN THE PRODUCTION OF OTHER PRODUCTS.
Check Brach's Harvest Candy Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Harvest Candy Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
WaxySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


