Is Brach's® Holiday Mini Peppermint Candy Canes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Corn Syrup , Peppermint Oil , Red 40 , Red 40 Lake .

Check Brach's® Holiday Mini Peppermint Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brach's® Holiday Mini Peppermint Candy Canes is available at 4 retailers

KrogerUnited SupermarketsPick 'n SaveAmazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping