Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brach's Jelly Nougats - Delicious Individually Wrapped 1.5 lbs Fresh Taffy Bulk Candy with Refrigerator Magnet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6

Check Brach's Jelly Nougats - Delicious Individually Wrapped 1.5 lbs Fresh Taffy Bulk Candy with Refrigerator Magnet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brach's Jelly Nougats - Delicious Individually Wrapped 1.5 lbs Fresh Taffy Bulk Candy with Refrigerator Magnet is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Brach's Jelly Nougats - Delicious Individually Wrapped 1.5 lbs Fresh Taffy Bulk Candy with Refrigerator Magnet | Spoonful