Is Brach's Mellowcreme Spooky Graveyard Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Confectioner's Glaze (shellac), Gelatin, Honey, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sesame Oil, Vegetable Juice (color), Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Brach's Mellowcreme Spooky Graveyard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Mellowcreme Spooky Graveyard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


