Is Brach's Milk Chocolate Double Dippers, 11 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Milk Fat, Lipolyzed Milkfat, Butter Oil, Salt, Vanilla, Vanillin, Ethyl Vanillin), Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Cottonseed, Peanut Oil, Salt)
Check Brach's Milk Chocolate Double Dippers, 11 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Milk Chocolate Double Dippers, 11 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brach's Milk Chocolate Double Dippers, 11 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


