Is BRACH'S Milk Chocolate Raisins 6 Oz. Pouch Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Lipolyzed Milk Fat, Butter Oil, Salt, Vanilla, Vanillin, Ethyl Vanillin), Raisins, Sugar, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Acacia (Gum Arabic), Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac)
Check BRACH'S Milk Chocolate Raisins 6 Oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRACH'S Milk Chocolate Raisins 6 Oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BRACH'S Milk Chocolate Raisins 6 Oz. Pouch is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


