Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brach's Milk Maid Caramels Candy Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Whey, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Lipolyzed Butter Oil, Molasses, Potassium Sorbate

Check Brach's Milk Maid Caramels Candy Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brach's Milk Maid Caramels Candy Bag is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Brach's Milk Maid Caramels Candy Bag | Spoonful