Is Brach's Nips Coffee Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WHEY, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COFFEE, SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS MILK. THIS PRODUCT WAS PACKAGED IN A FACILITY WHERE MILK, EGGS, AND SOY ARE USED IN THE PRODUCTION OF OTHER PRODUCTS.
Check Brach's Nips Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brach's Nips Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


