Is BRACH'S, PREMIUM CANES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1.
Check BRACH'S, PREMIUM CANES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRACH'S, PREMIUM CANES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BRACH'S, PREMIUM CANES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


