Is BRACH'S, S'MORES, CARAMELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, EGG WHITES, WHITE MINERAL OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 3
Check BRACH'S, S'MORES, CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRACH'S, S'MORES, CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


