Is Brach's Star Brites Peppermint Candy, 36oz Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Peppermint Oil, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 6

Check Brach's Star Brites Peppermint Candy, 36oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brach's Star Brites Peppermint Candy, 36oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping