Is BRACH'S STAR BRITES Peppermint Candy 7.5 oz. Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peppermint Oil, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40, Red 30, Yellow 6, Blue 1

Check BRACH'S STAR BRITES Peppermint Candy 7.5 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BRACH'S STAR BRITES Peppermint Candy 7.5 oz. Bag is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping