Is Bradbury's The Craic Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Rennet

Check Bradbury's The Craic Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bradbury's The Craic Cheddar is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep