Is Bradley's Bourbon Barrel Aged Kina Tonic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Cinchona Bark (Contains Quinine), Citric Acid, Spices, Pure Orange Oil

Check Bradley's Bourbon Barrel Aged Kina Tonic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bradley's Bourbon Barrel Aged Kina Tonic is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing