Is Brad's Naturals Ranch Tortilla Chips, 8 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC STONEGROUND CORN, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CORN OIL, RANCH SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, WHEY, TOMATO POWDER, DEXTROSE, BUTTERMILK, SKIM MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, SPICES, ONION POWDER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES], YEAST EXTRACT, BUTTER, TURMERIC OLEORESIN [COLOR]), CORN BRAN, ANNATTO
Check Brad's Naturals Ranch Tortilla Chips, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brad's Naturals Ranch Tortilla Chips, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


