Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brad's Naturals Veggie Straws, 6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, POTATO, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, COTTONSEED AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, SPINACH POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, SUGAR, TURMERIC, RED BEET POWDER

Check Brad's Naturals Veggie Straws, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Brad's Naturals Veggie Straws, 6 Oz | Spoonful