Is Brad's Organic Balsamic Vinaigrette Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, organic soybean oil, organic balsamic vinegar, organic sugar, organic white distilled vinegar, salt, organic dried garlic, organic garlic powder, xanthan gum, organic onion powder, organic black pepper, organic dried red bell peppers.

Check Brad's Organic Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweetTart
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep