Is brad’s organic kettle cooked plantain chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Plantain, Organic Sunflower or Non-hydrogenated Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check brad’s organic kettle cooked plantain chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping