Is brad’s organic kettle cooked plantain chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Plantain, Organic Sunflower or Non-hydrogenated Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check brad’s organic kettle cooked plantain chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping