Is BRAD'S ORGANIC, SOFT DRIED FRUIT MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANICALLY GROWN & HUMIDIFIED APRICOTS, FIGS, DATES AND PLUMS, SPRING WATER
Check BRAD'S ORGANIC, SOFT DRIED FRUIT MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRAD'S ORGANIC, SOFT DRIED FRUIT MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
MadeGood Gluten Free Vegan Organic Chocolate Chip Soft Baked Cookies - 4.25oz
Birch Benders Griddle Cakes, Pancake & Waffle Mix Classic Organic, 16 Ounce
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


