Is Brad's Organic Unsweetened Organic Coconut Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT KERNEL EXTRACT, WATER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM

Check Brad's Organic Unsweetened Organic Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepStir Fry