Is Brad's Plant Based Organic Red Bell Pepper Veggie Chips 3 oz Bag - Single Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Pepper, Carrot, Flax Seed, Buckwheat Groats, Onion, Lemon Juice, Sun Dried Tomato, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Paprika, Himalayan Salt, Garlic Powder, Sesame Seed, Red Bell Pepper Granules

Check Brad's Plant Based Organic Red Bell Pepper Veggie Chips 3 oz Bag - Single Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brad's Plant Based Organic Red Bell Pepper Veggie Chips 3 oz Bag - Single Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish