Is BRAD'S RAW, CRUNCHY KALE Oat Free?

Ingredients
**KALE, **SUNFLOWER SEEDS, **CHICKPEA MISO (RICE, CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES (ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE)), **LEMON JUICE, **CARROT, **ONION, **GARLIC, **TOMATO, HIMALAYAN SALT, **TURMERIC.
Check BRAD'S RAW, CRUNCHY KALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRAD'S RAW, CRUNCHY KALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


