Is BRAD'S RAW, CRUNCHY KALE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

**KALE, **SUNFLOWER SEEDS, **CHICKPEA MISO (RICE, CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES (ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE)), **LEMON JUICE, **CARROT, **ONION, **GARLIC, **TOMATO, HIMALAYAN SALT, **TURMERIC.

Check BRAD'S RAW, CRUNCHY KALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish