Is BRAD'S RAW, RAW CRUNCHY KALE, NAKED SUNFLOWER SEED & CASHEW VEGAN CHEEZE, NAKED SUNFLOWER SEED & CASHEW VEGAN CHEEZE Soy Free?

Ingredients
**KALE, **RED BELL PEPPERS, **SUNFLOWER SEEDS, **CASHEWS, **LEMON JUICE, **CHICKPEA MISO (RICE, CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES (ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE)), HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check BRAD'S RAW, RAW CRUNCHY KALE, NAKED SUNFLOWER SEED & CASHEW VEGAN CHEEZE, NAKED SUNFLOWER SEED & CASHEW VEGAN CHEEZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRAD'S RAW, RAW CRUNCHY KALE, NAKED SUNFLOWER SEED & CASHEW VEGAN CHEEZE, NAKED SUNFLOWER SEED & CASHEW VEGAN CHEEZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


