Is Braemoor 6 Breakfast Pork Patties Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

95% Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Pea Starch, Pea Fibre, Stabilisers: Pentasodium Triphosphate, Pentapotassium Triphosphate; Rubbed Herbs (sage, Parsley), Dried Glucose Syrup, Ground Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Coriander Extract.

Check Braemoor 6 Breakfast Pork Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingCookingSandwich