Is Braga Farms Green Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans.
Check Braga Farms Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braga Farms Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladStir Fry


