Is Bragdy Conwy Brewery Welsh Pride 500ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley, Wheat, Hops, Yeast

Check Bragdy Conwy Brewery Welsh Pride 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Commonly used for
Drinking