Is Bragg Coconut Nectar All Purpose Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Distilled Water, Organic Apple vinegar, sea salt.

Check Bragg Coconut Nectar All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bragg Coconut Nectar All Purpose Seasoning is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMarinading