Is Bragg Liquid Aminos Soy Protein Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Protein From Soybeans, Water. Contains Soy.
Check Bragg Liquid Aminos Soy Protein Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bragg Liquid Aminos Soy Protein Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir Fry


