Is Brain blasterz Mini Sour Lollipops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, partially hydrogenated vegetable fat (palm oil), acid regulator: E330, flavoring, color: E133, E141, E160a, E162, E171, E172

Check Brain blasterz Mini Sour Lollipops against your own diets in the app.