Is Brain Juice Liquid Nutritional Supplement Caffeine Free -- 2.5 fl oz Each / Pack of 12 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Granulated Coconut Nectar, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Brain Juice Liquid Nutritional Supplement Caffeine Free -- 2.5 fl oz Each / Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brain Juice Liquid Nutritional Supplement Caffeine Free -- 2.5 fl oz Each / Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Brain Juice Liquid Nutritional Supplement Caffeine Free -- 2.5 fl oz Each / Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


