Is Brain Licker Balls Sour Candy Drink 60ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose Syrup, Water, Acidifiers: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavourings, Artificial & Natural Colors: E100, E133, E150d, E163, : E202, E211
Check Brain Licker Balls Sour Candy Drink 60ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brain Licker Balls Sour Candy Drink 60ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brain Licker Balls Sour Candy Drink 60ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


