Is Brainiac Brain Squeezers Omega 3 Applesauce, Omega 3 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) BRAINPACK: OMEGA-3 DHA/EPA (FISH OIL), NATURAL FLAVORS, CHOLINE CHLORIDE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E)

Check Brainiac Brain Squeezers Omega 3 Applesauce, Omega 3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast