Is Brainiac Fruit Snacks with BrainPack, Mixed Berry Flavor, 18 count Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Fruit pure (grape, apple, strawberry and raspberry), corn syrup, sugar, modified corn starch, modified tapioca starch, gelatin, apple juice concentrate, grape juice concentrate, pectin, citric and/or ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), natural flavors, sodium citrate, coconut oil, carnauba wax, natural & artificial colors BRAINPACK®: Omega-3 DHA/E- PA (Fish Oil), Choline Chloride, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E), Rosemary Extract CONTAINS: Omega-3 DHA/EPA sourced from fatty fish and Tilapia
Check Brainiac Fruit Snacks with BrainPack, Mixed Berry Flavor, 18 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brainiac Fruit Snacks with BrainPack, Mixed Berry Flavor, 18 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Brainiac Fruit Snacks with BrainPack, Mixed Berry Flavor, 18 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Candy Piece


