Is Brainiac Fruit Snacks with BrainPack, Mixed Berry Flavor, 72ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Apple Juice Concentrate, Apple Puree Concentrate, Potato Starch, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate Dihydrate, Vitamin A Palmitate (Vitamin A), Malic Acid, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E)
Check Brainiac Fruit Snacks with BrainPack, Mixed Berry Flavor, 72ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brainiac Fruit Snacks with BrainPack, Mixed Berry Flavor, 72ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Brainiac Fruit Snacks with BrainPack, Mixed Berry Flavor, 72ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


