Is Brami Fusilli Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina Durum Wheat, Lupini Beans.
Check Brami Fusilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brami Fusilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brami Fusilli is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


