Is Brami Lupini Snack – Balsamic And Herb – 5.3 Oz. (Case of 8) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lupini Beans, Balsamic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Oregano, Lactic Acid (From Vegetable Fermentation)

Check Brami Lupini Snack – Balsamic And Herb – 5.3 Oz. (Case of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brami Lupini Snack – Balsamic And Herb – 5.3 Oz. (Case of 8) is available at 4 retailers

Billion VeganLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking