Is Brami Lupini Snack – Chili Lime – 5.3 Oz. (Case of 8) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lupini Beans, Water, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Sea Salt, Chili Peppers (Green or Red), Vinegar, Lactic Acid (from Vegetable Fermentation).
Check Brami Lupini Snack – Chili Lime – 5.3 Oz. (Case of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brami Lupini Snack – Chili Lime – 5.3 Oz. (Case of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Brami Lupini Snack – Chili Lime – 5.3 Oz. (Case of 8) is available at 3 retailers
AmazonBillion VeganThrive Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


