Is BRAMI Protein Pasta Cubetti Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina Durum Wheat, Lupini Beans.

Check BRAMI Protein Pasta Cubetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dry, Loaf

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
RawDried
Commonly used for
Cooking BasePasta DriedMeal Prep