Is Bramwells American Style Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Spirit Vinegar, Mustard Seeds (13%), Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Turmeric Powder, Garlic Powder, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid. Contains Mustard.

Check Bramwells American Style Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping