Is Bramwells Caesar Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic Purée, Cheese Powder (milk) (1.5%), Glucose Syrup, Salt, Pasteurised Whole Egg, Worcestershire Sauce (water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Molasses, Onion Purée, Salt, Tamarind Paste, Cloves, Ginger Purée, Garlic Purée), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Flavouring, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Yeast Extract, Acid: Lactic Acid; Cracked Black Pepper. Contains Milk and Egg.
Check Bramwells Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Caesar Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


