Is Bramwells Chunky Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (35%) (carrot, Potato, Peas, Swede, Sweetcorn), Tomato, Water, Red Peppers, Modified Maize Starch, Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Carrot Concentrate, Sugar, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Parsley, Autolysed Yeast, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Yeast Extract, Ground Turmeric, Oregano Extract, Flavouring, Ground White Pepper, Oregano Oil, Ground Black Pepper. Contains Wheat.
Check Bramwells Chunky Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Chunky Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


