Is Bramwells Classic BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Molasses, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Smoke Flavouring, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum; Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder.

Check Bramwells Classic BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping