Is Bramwells Corned Beef Ideal In A Sandwich Salad Or Hash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Salt, Sugar, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite.
Check Bramwells Corned Beef Ideal In A Sandwich Salad Or Hash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Corned Beef Ideal In A Sandwich Salad Or Hash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


