Is Bramwells Garlic & Herb Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk (2.5%), Mustard (water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spices), Salt, Dried Skimmed Yogurt Powder (milk), Dried Parsley, Garlic Powder, Flavouring, Onion, White Pepper, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Thickener: Xanthan Gum; Antioxidant: Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains Egg, Mustard and Milk.
Check Bramwells Garlic & Herb Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bramwells Garlic & Herb Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


